№ | Турнір | Месца | Гульні | Ачкі | + | = | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | European Championship Hopes Boys 2016 (B10) Blitz | 44 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | European Championship Mini-cadets Boys 2016 (B13) Blitz | 48 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
3 | European Championship Cadets Boys 2016 (B16) Blitz | 40 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
4 | European Championship Juniors Boys 2016 (B19) Blitz | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
5 | European Championship Youth Boys 2016 (B26) Blitz | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
6 | European Championship Cadets Girls 2016 (G16) Blitz | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Тур | Супернік | Вынік | Краіна | Званне | Рэйтынг | European Championship Hopes Boys 2016 (B10) Blitz |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamrazau Sargon | 0 | Belarus | 0 | |
2 | Loyka Stanislau | 0 | Belarus | 0 | |
3 | Peerna Illimar | 0 | Estonia | 0 | |
4 | Kosarev Georgy | 0 | Russia | 0 | |
5 | Bodur Yagiz | 0 | Turkey | 0 | |
6 | Cerny Jaroslav | 0 | Czech | 0 | |
7 | Rubaj Dominik | 0 | Poland | 0 | |
8 | Chasnakou Aliaksandr | 0 | Belarus | 0 | |
9 | Kharytonchyk Ivan | 0 | Belarus | 0 | European Championship Mini-cadets Boys 2016 (B13) Blitz |
1 | Weistra Machiel | 0 | Netherlands | B 1980 | |
2 | Tarasenka David | 0 | Belarus | 0 | |
3 | Vitek Michal | 0 | Czech | 0 | |
4 | Novelle Nicholas | 0 | Czech | B 1900 | |
5 | Molnar Jozsef | 0 | Hungary | 0 | |
6 | Kiracioglu Demir | 0 | Turkey | 0 | |
7 | Mezo David | 0 | Hungary | 0 | |
8 | Diligentov Kristofer | 0 | Estonia | 0 | |
9 | Fortunato Matteo | 0 | Italy | 0 | European Championship Cadets Boys 2016 (B16) Blitz |
1 | Semyaniuk Michael | 0 | Belarus | A 2027 | |
2 | Valtas Paulius | 0 | Lithuania | B 1900 | |
3 | Ambrozy Balint | 0 | Hungary | B 1946 | |
4 | Zyka Matej | 0 | Czech | 0 | |
5 | Barut Can | 0 | Turkey | 0 | |
6 | Totzauer Marek | 0 | Czech | 0 | |
7 | Kutas Tsimafei | 0 | Belarus | A 1915 | |
8 | Puchala Maksym | 0 | Poland | A 1957 | |
9 | Kollner Barnabas | 0 | Hungary | A 1880 | European Championship Juniors Boys 2016 (B19) Blitz |
1 | Norkus Domantas | 0 | Lithuania | MF | A 2065 |
2 | Straumanis Edgars | 0 | Latvia | A 1942 | |
3 | Leonardi Damiano | 0 | Italy | B 2025 | |
4 | Bankowski Bogdan | 0 | Poland | A 1982 | |
5 | Bersons Leons | 0 | Latvia | A 1981 | |
6 | Oplt Filip | 0 | Czech | B 1900 | |
7 | Razayeu Valery | 0 | Belarus | A 2000 | |
8 | Chepa Oleg | 0 | Belarus | A 2061 | |
9 | Brovkins Dmitrijs | 0 | Latvia | A 1979 | European Championship Youth Boys 2016 (B26) Blitz |
1 | Novitski Viacheslav | 0 | Ukraine | B 2022 | |
2 | Antonovych Vladyslav | 0 | Ukraine | A 2063 | |
3 | Khvastsiuk Stanislau | 0 | Belarus | ||
4 | Filimonov Andrej | 0 | Russia | MF | A 2122 |
5 | Plaksij Anri | 0 | Lithuania | MI | A 2107 |
6 | Tamm Hendrik | 0 | Estonia | A 2022 | |
7 | Salvato Luca | 0 | Italy | A 2042 | European Championship Cadets Girls 2016 (G16) Blitz |
1 | Misiolek Kamila | 0 | Poland | A 1878 | |
2 | Lazovik Yana | 0 | Belarus | A 1947 | |
3 | Visser Tamar | 0 | Netherlands | B 1896 | |
4 | Skorohod Darina | 0 | Ukraine | B 1951 | |
5 | Girgin Beylem | 0 | Turkey | 0 | |
6 | Lipkovics Fanni | 0 | Hungary | 0 | |
7 | Trifonovaite Simona | 0 | Lithuania | B 1900 | |
8 | Packauskaite Marija | 0 | Lithuania | B 1900 | |
9 | Dzenis Tatsiana | 0 | Belarus | B 1884 |