Main
European Championship Juniors Boys 2016 (B19)
- Place
- Pinsk/EDC/BDF
- Players number:
- 26
- System:
- Swiss
- Current round:
- 9
- Arbiter:
- Vital Ani?ka
- Days
- 01 August 2016 - 07 August 2016
Games
Results
White |
Result |
Black |
1 |
Stanczuk Mateusz |
2 : 0 |
14 |
Kindt Wouter |
15 |
Chepa Oleg |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Zyka Matej |
3 |
Brovkins Dmitrijs |
1 : 1 |
16 |
Scaggiante Alessio |
17 |
Nemets Dzmitry |
0 : 2 |
4 |
Van Ijzendoorn Martijn |
5 |
Straumanis Edgars |
1 : 1 |
18 |
Ambrozy Balint |
19 |
Oplt Filip |
0 : 2 |
6 |
Valjuk Uladzislau |
7 |
Diligentov Kristofer |
0 : 2 |
20 |
Cichocki Karol |
21 |
Wolff Wouter |
1 : 1 |
8 |
Slump Jitse |
9 |
Gayazov Shamil |
2 : 0 |
22 |
Govorov Prokopiy |
23 |
Bobkov Egor |
1 : 1 |
10 |
Bankowski Bogdan |
11 |
Leonardi Damiano |
0 : 2 |
24 |
Bersons Leons |
25 |
Bursuk Anton |
1 : 1 |
12 |
Ldokov Roman |
13 |
Dorogan Maksim |
0 : 2 |
26 |
Razayeu Valery |
White |
Result |
Black |
15 |
Chepa Oleg |
0 : 2 |
1 |
Stanczuk Mateusz |
4 |
Van Ijzendoorn Martijn |
1 : 1 |
20 |
Cichocki Karol |
6 |
Valjuk Uladzislau |
1 : 1 |
24 |
Bersons Leons |
26 |
Razayeu Valery |
1 : 1 |
9 |
Gayazov Shamil |
18 |
Ambrozy Balint |
0 : 2 |
3 |
Brovkins Dmitrijs |
16 |
Scaggiante Alessio |
2 : 0 |
5 |
Straumanis Edgars |
8 |
Slump Jitse |
1 : 1 |
23 |
Bobkov Egor |
10 |
Bankowski Bogdan |
0 : 2 |
25 |
Bursuk Anton |
12 |
Ldokov Roman |
1 : 1 |
21 |
Wolff Wouter |
2 |
Zyka Matej |
0 : 2 |
14 |
Kindt Wouter |
17 |
Nemets Dzmitry |
2 : 0 |
7 |
Diligentov Kristofer |
19 |
Oplt Filip |
0 : 2 |
11 |
Leonardi Damiano |
22 |
Govorov Prokopiy |
1 : 1 |
13 |
Dorogan Maksim |
White |
Result |
Black |
1 |
Stanczuk Mateusz |
0 : 2 |
4 |
Van Ijzendoorn Martijn |
3 |
Brovkins Dmitrijs |
1 : 1 |
25 |
Bursuk Anton |
9 |
Gayazov Shamil |
1 : 1 |
6 |
Valjuk Uladzislau |
20 |
Cichocki Karol |
1 : 1 |
16 |
Scaggiante Alessio |
24 |
Bersons Leons |
1 : 1 |
26 |
Razayeu Valery |
11 |
Leonardi Damiano |
0 : 2 |
8 |
Slump Jitse |
12 |
Ldokov Roman |
1 : 1 |
15 |
Chepa Oleg |
14 |
Kindt Wouter |
0 : 2 |
17 |
Nemets Dzmitry |
21 |
Wolff Wouter |
1 : 1 |
23 |
Bobkov Egor |
5 |
Straumanis Edgars |
1 : 1 |
13 |
Dorogan Maksim |
18 |
Ambrozy Balint |
0 : 2 |
10 |
Bankowski Bogdan |
7 |
Diligentov Kristofer |
0 : 2 |
22 |
Govorov Prokopiy |
2 |
Zyka Matej |
1 : 1 |
19 |
Oplt Filip |
White |
Result |
Black |
4 |
Van Ijzendoorn Martijn |
2 : 0 |
9 |
Gayazov Shamil |
17 |
Nemets Dzmitry |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Stanczuk Mateusz |
24 |
Bersons Leons |
1 : 1 |
3 |
Brovkins Dmitrijs |
25 |
Bursuk Anton |
1 : 1 |
6 |
Valjuk Uladzislau |
8 |
Slump Jitse |
2 : 0 |
16 |
Scaggiante Alessio |
26 |
Razayeu Valery |
0 : 2 |
20 |
Cichocki Karol |
10 |
Bankowski Bogdan |
0 : 2 |
12 |
Ldokov Roman |
15 |
Chepa Oleg |
1 : 1 |
21 |
Wolff Wouter |
23 |
Bobkov Egor |
2 : 0 |
22 |
Govorov Prokopiy |
11 |
Leonardi Damiano |
0 : 2 |
5 |
Straumanis Edgars |
13 |
Dorogan Maksim |
1 : 1 |
14 |
Kindt Wouter |
19 |
Oplt Filip |
1 : 1 |
18 |
Ambrozy Balint |
7 |
Diligentov Kristofer |
1 : 1 |
2 |
Zyka Matej |
White |
Result |
Black |
8 |
Slump Jitse |
1 : 1 |
4 |
Van Ijzendoorn Martijn |
20 |
Cichocki Karol |
2 : 0 |
1 |
Stanczuk Mateusz |
3 |
Brovkins Dmitrijs |
1 : 1 |
12 |
Ldokov Roman |
6 |
Valjuk Uladzislau |
1 : 1 |
23 |
Bobkov Egor |
25 |
Bursuk Anton |
1 : 1 |
24 |
Bersons Leons |
16 |
Scaggiante Alessio |
2 : 0 |
17 |
Nemets Dzmitry |
9 |
Gayazov Shamil |
1 : 1 |
15 |
Chepa Oleg |
21 |
Wolff Wouter |
2 : 0 |
26 |
Razayeu Valery |
5 |
Straumanis Edgars |
0 : 2 |
10 |
Bankowski Bogdan |
22 |
Govorov Prokopiy |
1 : 1 |
14 |
Kindt Wouter |
13 |
Dorogan Maksim |
2 : 0 |
11 |
Leonardi Damiano |
2 |
Zyka Matej |
0 : 2 |
18 |
Ambrozy Balint |
19 |
Oplt Filip |
2 : 0 |
7 |
Diligentov Kristofer |
White |
Result |
Black |
20 |
Cichocki Karol |
0 : 2 |
8 |
Slump Jitse |
4 |
Van Ijzendoorn Martijn |
2 : 0 |
25 |
Bursuk Anton |
6 |
Valjuk Uladzislau |
1 : 1 |
3 |
Brovkins Dmitrijs |
12 |
Ldokov Roman |
1 : 1 |
23 |
Bobkov Egor |
16 |
Scaggiante Alessio |
1 : 1 |
21 |
Wolff Wouter |
24 |
Bersons Leons |
1 : 1 |
15 |
Chepa Oleg |
1 |
Stanczuk Mateusz |
1 : 1 |
13 |
Dorogan Maksim |
17 |
Nemets Dzmitry |
0 : 2 |
9 |
Gayazov Shamil |
10 |
Bankowski Bogdan |
0 : 2 |
26 |
Razayeu Valery |
5 |
Straumanis Edgars |
2 : 0 |
19 |
Oplt Filip |
14 |
Kindt Wouter |
2 : 0 |
18 |
Ambrozy Balint |
22 |
Govorov Prokopiy |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Zyka Matej |
7 |
Diligentov Kristofer |
0 : 2 |
11 |
Leonardi Damiano |
White |
Result |
Black |
21 |
Wolff Wouter |
1 : 1 |
4 |
Van Ijzendoorn Martijn |
9 |
Gayazov Shamil |
1 : 1 |
8 |
Slump Jitse |
23 |
Bobkov Egor |
0 : 2 |
20 |
Cichocki Karol |
12 |
Ldokov Roman |
1 : 1 |
6 |
Valjuk Uladzislau |
24 |
Bersons Leons |
1 : 1 |
16 |
Scaggiante Alessio |
3 |
Brovkins Dmitrijs |
1 : 1 |
13 |
Dorogan Maksim |
1 |
Stanczuk Mateusz |
1 : 1 |
5 |
Straumanis Edgars |
15 |
Chepa Oleg |
1 : 1 |
25 |
Bursuk Anton |
26 |
Razayeu Valery |
2 : 0 |
22 |
Govorov Prokopiy |
14 |
Kindt Wouter |
0 : 2 |
10 |
Bankowski Bogdan |
19 |
Oplt Filip |
0 : 2 |
17 |
Nemets Dzmitry |
11 |
Leonardi Damiano |
1 : 1 |
2 |
Zyka Matej |
18 |
Ambrozy Balint |
0 : 2 |
7 |
Diligentov Kristofer |
White |
Result |
Black |
4 |
Van Ijzendoorn Martijn |
1 : 1 |
16 |
Scaggiante Alessio |
8 |
Slump Jitse |
2 : 0 |
12 |
Ldokov Roman |
20 |
Cichocki Karol |
1 : 1 |
24 |
Bersons Leons |
26 |
Razayeu Valery |
1 : 1 |
3 |
Brovkins Dmitrijs |
21 |
Wolff Wouter |
1 : 1 |
9 |
Gayazov Shamil |
6 |
Valjuk Uladzislau |
2 : 0 |
1 |
Stanczuk Mateusz |
10 |
Bankowski Bogdan |
1 : 1 |
15 |
Chepa Oleg |
13 |
Dorogan Maksim |
0 : 2 |
23 |
Bobkov Egor |
25 |
Bursuk Anton |
2 : 0 |
17 |
Nemets Dzmitry |
2 |
Zyka Matej |
0 : 2 |
5 |
Straumanis Edgars |
22 |
Govorov Prokopiy |
2 : 0 |
19 |
Oplt Filip |
7 |
Diligentov Kristofer |
0 : 2 |
14 |
Kindt Wouter |
18 |
Ambrozy Balint |
0 : 2 |
11 |
Leonardi Damiano |
White |
Result |
Black |
8 |
Slump Jitse |
1 : 1 |
6 |
Valjuk Uladzislau |
4 |
Van Ijzendoorn Martijn |
2 : 0 |
26 |
Razayeu Valery |
25 |
Bursuk Anton |
1 : 1 |
20 |
Cichocki Karol |
3 |
Brovkins Dmitrijs |
0 : 2 |
21 |
Wolff Wouter |
5 |
Straumanis Edgars |
0 : 2 |
23 |
Bobkov Egor |
16 |
Scaggiante Alessio |
1 : 1 |
9 |
Gayazov Shamil |
12 |
Ldokov Roman |
2 : 0 |
24 |
Bersons Leons |
10 |
Bankowski Bogdan |
2 : 0 |
22 |
Govorov Prokopiy |
15 |
Chepa Oleg |
1 : 1 |
11 |
Leonardi Damiano |
14 |
Kindt Wouter |
2 : 0 |
19 |
Oplt Filip |
1 |
Stanczuk Mateusz |
2 : 0 |
18 |
Ambrozy Balint |
13 |
Dorogan Maksim |
2 : 0 |
7 |
Diligentov Kristofer |
17 |
Nemets Dzmitry |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Zyka Matej |