Асноўная праграма
European Championship Hopes Boys 2016 (B10)
- Месца правядзення
- Pinsk/EDC/BDF
- Колькасць гульцоў:
- 30
- Сістэма:
- Swiss
- Цяперашні тур:
- 9
- Суддзя:
- Vital Ani?ka
- Дні правядзення
- 01 жніўня 2016 - 07 жніўня 2016
Вынікі
Белыя |
Вынік |
Чорныя |
1 |
Vecsei Erika |
0 : 2 |
16 |
Savinskiy Dobrynia |
17 |
Vasko Mikita |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Weber Tobiasz |
3 |
Gudynas Leonardas |
0 : 2 |
18 |
Koval Oleksandr |
19 |
Norenbergs Klavs |
2 : 0 |
4 |
Korepanov Roman |
5 |
Jurcewicz Bartosz |
2 : 0 |
20 |
Bodur Yagiz |
21 |
Leu Marat |
2 : 0 |
6 |
Taimre Kris |
7 |
Autelitano Giovanni |
0 : 2 |
22 |
Bolshakov Aleksei |
23 |
Golubkov Rasmus |
2 : 0 |
8 |
Kramer Gerard |
9 |
Zaika Savva |
2 : 0 |
24 |
Lokotar Priit |
25 |
Kreeft Roland |
2 : 0 |
10 |
Cerny Jaroslav |
11 |
Gainovskis Augustas |
0 : 2 |
26 |
Bloha Andriy |
27 |
Belyaev Yuri |
1 : 1 |
12 |
Astafyeu Ilya |
13 |
Podenskis Adrijans |
0 : 2 |
28 |
Lysiuk Rastsislau |
29 |
Grisins Roberts |
2 : 0 |
14 |
Rubaj Dominik |
15 |
Koullen Melvin |
2 : 0 |
30 |
Talibov Huseyn |
Белыя |
Вынік |
Чорныя |
21 |
Leu Marat |
2 : 0 |
5 |
Jurcewicz Bartosz |
22 |
Bolshakov Aleksei |
0 : 2 |
9 |
Zaika Savva |
23 |
Golubkov Rasmus |
0 : 2 |
15 |
Koullen Melvin |
16 |
Savinskiy Dobrynia |
2 : 0 |
25 |
Kreeft Roland |
26 |
Bloha Andriy |
0 : 2 |
17 |
Vasko Mikita |
18 |
Koval Oleksandr |
1 : 1 |
28 |
Lysiuk Rastsislau |
29 |
Grisins Roberts |
0 : 2 |
19 |
Norenbergs Klavs |
12 |
Astafyeu Ilya |
2 : 0 |
1 |
Vecsei Erika |
2 |
Weber Tobiasz |
0 : 2 |
27 |
Belyaev Yuri |
11 |
Gainovskis Augustas |
0 : 2 |
3 |
Gudynas Leonardas |
4 |
Korepanov Roman |
2 : 0 |
13 |
Podenskis Adrijans |
6 |
Taimre Kris |
2 : 0 |
14 |
Rubaj Dominik |
20 |
Bodur Yagiz |
0 : 2 |
7 |
Autelitano Giovanni |
8 |
Kramer Gerard |
0 : 2 |
24 |
Lokotar Priit |
10 |
Cerny Jaroslav |
0 : 2 |
30 |
Talibov Huseyn |
Белыя |
Вынік |
Чорныя |
9 |
Zaika Savva |
1 : 1 |
21 |
Leu Marat |
15 |
Koullen Melvin |
0 : 2 |
16 |
Savinskiy Dobrynia |
17 |
Vasko Mikita |
0 : 2 |
19 |
Norenbergs Klavs |
28 |
Lysiuk Rastsislau |
0 : 2 |
12 |
Astafyeu Ilya |
27 |
Belyaev Yuri |
2 : 0 |
18 |
Koval Oleksandr |
3 |
Gudynas Leonardas |
2 : 0 |
23 |
Golubkov Rasmus |
26 |
Bloha Andriy |
0 : 2 |
4 |
Korepanov Roman |
5 |
Jurcewicz Bartosz |
2 : 0 |
29 |
Grisins Roberts |
30 |
Talibov Huseyn |
0 : 2 |
6 |
Taimre Kris |
24 |
Lokotar Priit |
2 : 0 |
7 |
Autelitano Giovanni |
25 |
Kreeft Roland |
2 : 0 |
22 |
Bolshakov Aleksei |
1 |
Vecsei Erika |
0 : 2 |
10 |
Cerny Jaroslav |
2 |
Weber Tobiasz |
2 : 0 |
11 |
Gainovskis Augustas |
20 |
Bodur Yagiz |
0 : 2 |
8 |
Kramer Gerard |
14 |
Rubaj Dominik |
0 : 2 |
13 |
Podenskis Adrijans |
Белыя |
Вынік |
Чорныя |
19 |
Norenbergs Klavs |
2 : 0 |
16 |
Savinskiy Dobrynia |
12 |
Astafyeu Ilya |
0 : 2 |
9 |
Zaika Savva |
21 |
Leu Marat |
1 : 1 |
27 |
Belyaev Yuri |
25 |
Kreeft Roland |
1 : 1 |
3 |
Gudynas Leonardas |
4 |
Korepanov Roman |
1 : 1 |
24 |
Lokotar Priit |
15 |
Koullen Melvin |
0 : 2 |
5 |
Jurcewicz Bartosz |
6 |
Taimre Kris |
1 : 1 |
17 |
Vasko Mikita |
18 |
Koval Oleksandr |
0 : 2 |
22 |
Bolshakov Aleksei |
28 |
Lysiuk Rastsislau |
2 : 0 |
23 |
Golubkov Rasmus |
8 |
Kramer Gerard |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Weber Tobiasz |
7 |
Autelitano Giovanni |
0 : 2 |
29 |
Grisins Roberts |
10 |
Cerny Jaroslav |
0 : 2 |
26 |
Bloha Andriy |
13 |
Podenskis Adrijans |
2 : 0 |
30 |
Talibov Huseyn |
14 |
Rubaj Dominik |
2 : 0 |
1 |
Vecsei Erika |
11 |
Gainovskis Augustas |
2 : 0 |
20 |
Bodur Yagiz |
Белыя |
Вынік |
Чорныя |
9 |
Zaika Savva |
1 : 1 |
19 |
Norenbergs Klavs |
5 |
Jurcewicz Bartosz |
0 : 2 |
27 |
Belyaev Yuri |
16 |
Savinskiy Dobrynia |
1 : 1 |
21 |
Leu Marat |
3 |
Gudynas Leonardas |
0 : 2 |
12 |
Astafyeu Ilya |
4 |
Korepanov Roman |
2 : 0 |
25 |
Kreeft Roland |
24 |
Lokotar Priit |
1 : 1 |
6 |
Taimre Kris |
17 |
Vasko Mikita |
0 : 2 |
28 |
Lysiuk Rastsislau |
8 |
Kramer Gerard |
0 : 2 |
15 |
Koullen Melvin |
29 |
Grisins Roberts |
2 : 0 |
13 |
Podenskis Adrijans |
22 |
Bolshakov Aleksei |
0 : 2 |
26 |
Bloha Andriy |
2 |
Weber Tobiasz |
0 : 2 |
18 |
Koval Oleksandr |
7 |
Autelitano Giovanni |
2 : 0 |
10 |
Cerny Jaroslav |
30 |
Talibov Huseyn |
1 : 1 |
11 |
Gainovskis Augustas |
23 |
Golubkov Rasmus |
1 : 1 |
14 |
Rubaj Dominik |
1 |
Vecsei Erika |
2 : 0 |
20 |
Bodur Yagiz |
Белыя |
Вынік |
Чорныя |
27 |
Belyaev Yuri |
2 : 0 |
19 |
Norenbergs Klavs |
9 |
Zaika Savva |
2 : 0 |
4 |
Korepanov Roman |
12 |
Astafyeu Ilya |
1 : 1 |
16 |
Savinskiy Dobrynia |
28 |
Lysiuk Rastsislau |
0 : 2 |
21 |
Leu Marat |
6 |
Taimre Kris |
0 : 2 |
5 |
Jurcewicz Bartosz |
24 |
Lokotar Priit |
2 : 0 |
15 |
Koullen Melvin |
26 |
Bloha Andriy |
2 : 0 |
29 |
Grisins Roberts |
17 |
Vasko Mikita |
0 : 2 |
3 |
Gudynas Leonardas |
18 |
Koval Oleksandr |
2 : 0 |
25 |
Kreeft Roland |
13 |
Podenskis Adrijans |
1 : 1 |
7 |
Autelitano Giovanni |
22 |
Bolshakov Aleksei |
2 : 0 |
8 |
Kramer Gerard |
14 |
Rubaj Dominik |
2 : 0 |
11 |
Gainovskis Augustas |
30 |
Talibov Huseyn |
0 : 2 |
23 |
Golubkov Rasmus |
1 |
Vecsei Erika |
0 : 2 |
2 |
Weber Tobiasz |
20 |
Bodur Yagiz |
0 : 2 |
10 |
Cerny Jaroslav |
Белыя |
Вынік |
Чорныя |
27 |
Belyaev Yuri |
1 : 1 |
9 |
Zaika Savva |
21 |
Leu Marat |
1 : 1 |
19 |
Norenbergs Klavs |
16 |
Savinskiy Dobrynia |
2 : 0 |
5 |
Jurcewicz Bartosz |
12 |
Astafyeu Ilya |
1 : 1 |
24 |
Lokotar Priit |
26 |
Bloha Andriy |
1 : 1 |
18 |
Koval Oleksandr |
4 |
Korepanov Roman |
2 : 0 |
28 |
Lysiuk Rastsislau |
29 |
Grisins Roberts |
2 : 0 |
3 |
Gudynas Leonardas |
6 |
Taimre Kris |
2 : 0 |
22 |
Bolshakov Aleksei |
15 |
Koullen Melvin |
2 : 0 |
17 |
Vasko Mikita |
25 |
Kreeft Roland |
2 : 0 |
7 |
Autelitano Giovanni |
23 |
Golubkov Rasmus |
2 : 0 |
13 |
Podenskis Adrijans |
8 |
Kramer Gerard |
0 : 2 |
14 |
Rubaj Dominik |
10 |
Cerny Jaroslav |
0 : 2 |
2 |
Weber Tobiasz |
11 |
Gainovskis Augustas |
2 : 0 |
1 |
Vecsei Erika |
20 |
Bodur Yagiz |
0 : 2 |
30 |
Talibov Huseyn |
Белыя |
Вынік |
Чорныя |
16 |
Savinskiy Dobrynia |
1 : 1 |
9 |
Zaika Savva |
24 |
Lokotar Priit |
1 : 1 |
27 |
Belyaev Yuri |
19 |
Norenbergs Klavs |
2 : 0 |
26 |
Bloha Andriy |
21 |
Leu Marat |
1 : 1 |
12 |
Astafyeu Ilya |
5 |
Jurcewicz Bartosz |
1 : 1 |
4 |
Korepanov Roman |
18 |
Koval Oleksandr |
2 : 0 |
6 |
Taimre Kris |
15 |
Koullen Melvin |
0 : 2 |
29 |
Grisins Roberts |
3 |
Gudynas Leonardas |
1 : 1 |
14 |
Rubaj Dominik |
28 |
Lysiuk Rastsislau |
2 : 0 |
25 |
Kreeft Roland |
22 |
Bolshakov Aleksei |
2 : 0 |
23 |
Golubkov Rasmus |
2 |
Weber Tobiasz |
2 : 0 |
13 |
Podenskis Adrijans |
7 |
Autelitano Giovanni |
2 : 0 |
30 |
Talibov Huseyn |
10 |
Cerny Jaroslav |
2 : 0 |
11 |
Gainovskis Augustas |
17 |
Vasko Mikita |
2 : 0 |
20 |
Bodur Yagiz |
1 |
Vecsei Erika |
0 : 2 |
8 |
Kramer Gerard |
Белыя |
Вынік |
Чорныя |
27 |
Belyaev Yuri |
1 : 1 |
16 |
Savinskiy Dobrynia |
9 |
Zaika Savva |
1 : 1 |
18 |
Koval Oleksandr |
19 |
Norenbergs Klavs |
0 : 2 |
12 |
Astafyeu Ilya |
4 |
Korepanov Roman |
1 : 1 |
21 |
Leu Marat |
29 |
Grisins Roberts |
0 : 2 |
24 |
Lokotar Priit |
26 |
Bloha Andriy |
0 : 2 |
5 |
Jurcewicz Bartosz |
6 |
Taimre Kris |
0 : 2 |
28 |
Lysiuk Rastsislau |
3 |
Gudynas Leonardas |
0 : 2 |
2 |
Weber Tobiasz |
14 |
Rubaj Dominik |
1 : 1 |
15 |
Koullen Melvin |
22 |
Bolshakov Aleksei |
2 : 0 |
17 |
Vasko Mikita |
25 |
Kreeft Roland |
2 : 0 |
23 |
Golubkov Rasmus |
11 |
Gainovskis Augustas |
2 : 0 |
7 |
Autelitano Giovanni |
8 |
Kramer Gerard |
2 : 0 |
10 |
Cerny Jaroslav |
30 |
Talibov Huseyn |
2 : 0 |
1 |
Vecsei Erika |
13 |
Podenskis Adrijans |
2 : 0 |
20 |
Bodur Yagiz |